PRO

Koht Maa VN Sõitja Auto 1 Etapp 2 Etapp 3 Etapp 4 Etapp 5 Etapp Kokku MV
1 EST 17 Harold Valdma BMW e46 101 62 64 104 90 421 V
2 EST 22 Taavi Toomara BMW 2002 73 88 108 71 71 411 V
3 EST 9 Henri Puhmas Audi coupe 62 102 57 55 58 334 V
4 EST 1 Martin Vaga BMW e30 88 58 71 57 55 329
5 EST 11 Allan Lätt BMW e34 65 55 58 69 81 328 V
6 EST 4 Jako Pino BMW e36 72 57 64 56 63 312 V
7 EST 3 Karl-Sander Lebbin BMW e34 65 57 90 25 55 292 V
8 EST 12 Rait Lember BMW e30 55 63 54,5 61,5 55 289 V
9 EST 18 Mihkel Norman Tults BMW e28 DSQ 58 56 64 103 281 V
10 EST 23 Eduard Vahemets Ford Mustang 56 63 25 61,5 65 270,5 V
11 EST 5 Kristjan Salmre BMW e34 64 62 65 0 55 246 V
12 EST 2 Tõnis Kipper Nissan s13 55 0 55 67 56 233 V
13 EST 6 Märt Kuvvas Toyota Supra 0 62 56 24,5 56 198,5 V
14 LAT 14 Eriks Ulass BMW E30 0 0 94 92 0 186
15 EST 10 Jarmo Luht Nissan s14 56 56 62 0 0 174 V
16 LAT 0 Ingus Jekabsons BMW E34 0 75 0 0 77 152
17 EST 8 Tarmo Liivamägi BMW e39 56 0 55 24,5 0 135,5 V
18 EST 28 Kristjan Klemets Nissan S15 0 0 0 55 66 121
19 LAT 0 Kristaps Sapals BMW e30 0 100 0 0 0 100
20 FIN 0 Harri Kosunen Nissan Skyline 94 0 0 0 0 94
21 LAT 30 Edmunds Erglis Subaru 0 0 0 81 0 81
22 LAT 16 Ivo Cirulis BMW E46 0 0 0 66 0 66
23 LAT 13 Raivis Graudins BMW E30 0 0 63 0 0 63
24 LAT 37 Oskars Brediks Nissan S13 0 0 0 56 0 56
25 LAT 15 Edgars Jencs 0 0 0 56 0 56

 

PRO-STREET

Koht Maa VN Sõitja Auto 1 Etapp 2 Etapp 3 Etapp 4 Etapp Kokku MV
1 EST 12 Kevin Pesur BMW e30 101 108 56 63 328 V
2 EST 14 Ott Kokk BMW e30 90 94 71 73 328 V
3 EST 20 Randar Kajo BMW e30 96 65 92 56 309 V
4 EST 8 Arti Kannisto BMW e36 57 81 58 56 252 V
5 EST 2 Henri Kivimägi BMW e36 63 65 56 67 251 V
6 EST 7 Kristo Künnapas BMW e36 64 64 64 55 247 V
7 EST 6 Kert -Eigo Kulla BMW e34 79 88 0 77 244 V
8 EST 5 Martin Teppor BMW e34 56 56 0 100,5 212,5 V
9 EST 18 Karl-Peeter Nõmme BMW e30 0 56 62 91 209 V
10 EST 1 Henri Kalmist BMW e36 63 64 69 0 196 V
11 EST 9 Indrek Jaaksoo BMW e28 1 56 72 64 193 V
12 EST 15 Lembitu laid BMW e39 0 0 80 56 136
13 EST 3 Erik Gregor BMW e46 60 2 0 64 126 V
14 EST 19 Margus Mangus BMW e36 65 1 56 0 122
15 EST 13 Andrew Bauer Nissan s14 58 1 0 54,5 113,5 V
16 LAT 64 Gatis Babris Nissan S13 0 0 112 0 112  
17 EST 16 Allar Aasmaa BMW e30 1 0 0 82 83 V
18 EST 24 Mikk Kirsimaa BMW e36 0 0 60 0 60
19 EST 29 Asmo Aulik BMW 0 0 0 58 58
20 EST 4 Raiko Pau BMW e34 56 0 0 0 56 V
21 EST 26 Ardo Kalda BMW 0 0 0 55 55
22 EST 50 Pärt Kuvvas Toyota 0 0 0 25 25
23 EST 21 Timo Pino BMW 0 0 0 25 25
24 EST 21 Kaspar Libe BMW e30 0 0 0 0 0
25 EST 17 Jordan Valdma Nissan s13 0 0 0 0 0 V
26 EST 10 Aleksandr Pihoja BMW e36 0 0 0 0 0
27 EST 22 Margo Kivilo BMW E34 0 0 0 0 0
28 EST 22 Margo Kivilo BMW 0 0 0 0 0
29 EST 56 Jaagup Laaser BMW 0 0 0 0 0
30 ÉST 48 Peeter Rüütel BMW 0 0 0 0 0

 

STREET

Koht Maa Vn Sõitja Auto 1 Etapp 2 Etapp 3 Etapp 4 Etapp Kokku
1 EST 2 Kristjan Kaare BMW 100 0  0 100 200
2 EST 6 Alari Altjõe BMW 78 0  0 78 156
3 EST 4 Ivar Rebane 0 100  0 0 100
4 EST 3 Oliver Tammemägi BMW 88 0  0 0 88
5 EST 7 Peeter Rüütel 0 88  0 0 88
6 EST 45 Timo Vilumets 0 0  0 88 88
7 EST 8 Mauri Kabanen 0 78  0 0 78
8 EST 5 Karel Piiroja 0 69  0 0 69
9 EST 1 Silver Siitam 0 0  0 0 0

 

# Nimi R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Kokku
1KERT – EIGO KULLA699475106100444
2JARMO LUHT9273926467388
3MIHKEL NORMAN TULTS8165819065382
4INGUSS JĒKABSONS8801127286358
5KRISTJAN KLEMETS56108567165356
6RANDAR KAJO56726356103350
7HENRI KIVIMÄGI6465695679333