EMV TOP - PRO 2016

# Nimi R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Kokku
1KERT – EIGO KULLA699475106100444
2JARMO LUHT9273926467388
3MIHKEL NORMAN TULTS8165819065382
4INGUSS JĒKABSONS8801127286358
5KRISTJAN KLEMETS56108567165356
6RANDAR KAJO56726356103350
7HENRI KIVIMÄGI6465695679333