Järgmise võistluseni

  • Algusega 11:00
Rapla Kardirada

EMV TOP - PRO

# Nimi R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Kokku
1Kert Eigo Kulla261068071100383
2Mihkel Norman Tults57575662108340
3Jako Pino54,558946664336,5
4Martin Vaga6371716565334
5Karl Sander Lebbin54,563588964328,5
6Henri Puhmas6063555679313
7Jarmo Luht081708856295