Järgmise võistluseni

  • PRO-Street
  • VS
  • Street
  • Algusega 12:00
Bikernieki, Riga, Latvia

EMV TOP - PRO

# Nimi R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Kokku
1Mihkel Norman Tults57575662108340
2Jako Pino54,558946664336,5
3Karl Sander Lebbin54,563588964328,5
4Henri Puhmas6063555679313
5Jarmo Luht081708856295
6Jarmo Luht9273000165
7Kristjan Klemets56108000164